TN State Organization Areas and Directors 2021-2023
Area I
Pam Egeler
Alpha Alpha
423-512-0575
[email protected]
Gamma
Iota
Alpha Alpha
Alpha Zeta
Alpha Iota
Beta Delta
Gamma Mu
Area II
Carolynne (Kay) Moss
Alpha Epsilon
865-483-7228
[email protected]
Carolyn Cox
Beta Phi
865-617-5413
[email protected]
Xi
Pi
Alpha Epsilon
Alpha Theta
Beta Beta
Beta Lambda
Beta Pi
Beta Phi
Gamma Delta
Area III
Amanda Pritchett
Gamma Zeta
423-618-3519
[email protected]
Alpha
Lambda
Sigma
Alpha Beta
Alpha Delta
Alpha Kappa
Alpha Xi
Alpha Phi
Beta Zeta
Beta Theta
Gamma Zeta
Area IV
Becky Sanderson
Gamma Iota
865-414-4876
[email protected]
Zeta
Nu
Gamma Iota
Gamma Nu
Area V
Kathy Smith
Alpha Nu
615-308-4755
[email protected]
Beta
Eta
Alpha Gamma
Alpha Nu
Alpha Upsilon
Alpha Psi
Beta Xi
Beta Upsilon
Gamma Omicron
Area VI
Belinda Juergens
Beta Epsilon
615-289-8459
[email protected]
Delta
Rho
Phi
Alpha Rho
Beta Epsilon
Beta Kappa
Beta Nu
Beta Rho
Area VII
Leigh Ann Durham
Kappa
731-336-3246
[email protected]
Kappa
Tau
Alpha Eta
Beta Omega
Gamma Alpha
Area VIII
Beth Naylor
Theta
731-608-4788
[email protected]
Marsha Rains
Omega
731-607-1315
[email protected]
Theta
Omicron
Omega
Beta Eta
Beta Mu
Gamma Eta
Area IX
Deborah McDurmon
Alpha Sigma
901-485-7853
[email protected]
Alpha Lambda
Alpha Sigma
Beta Iota
Beta Sigma
Beta Gamma
Area I
Pam Egeler
Alpha Alpha
423-512-0575
[email protected]
Gamma
Iota
Alpha Alpha
Alpha Zeta
Alpha Iota
Beta Delta
Gamma Mu
Area II
Carolynne (Kay) Moss
Alpha Epsilon
865-483-7228
[email protected]
Carolyn Cox
Beta Phi
865-617-5413
[email protected]
Xi
Pi
Alpha Epsilon
Alpha Theta
Beta Beta
Beta Lambda
Beta Pi
Beta Phi
Gamma Delta
Area III
Amanda Pritchett
Gamma Zeta
423-618-3519
[email protected]
Alpha
Lambda
Sigma
Alpha Beta
Alpha Delta
Alpha Kappa
Alpha Xi
Alpha Phi
Beta Zeta
Beta Theta
Gamma Zeta
Area IV
Becky Sanderson
Gamma Iota
865-414-4876
[email protected]
Zeta
Nu
Gamma Iota
Gamma Nu
Area V
Kathy Smith
Alpha Nu
615-308-4755
[email protected]
Beta
Eta
Alpha Gamma
Alpha Nu
Alpha Upsilon
Alpha Psi
Beta Xi
Beta Upsilon
Gamma Omicron
Area VI
Belinda Juergens
Beta Epsilon
615-289-8459
[email protected]
Delta
Rho
Phi
Alpha Rho
Beta Epsilon
Beta Kappa
Beta Nu
Beta Rho
Area VII
Leigh Ann Durham
Kappa
731-336-3246
[email protected]
Kappa
Tau
Alpha Eta
Beta Omega
Gamma Alpha
Area VIII
Beth Naylor
Theta
731-608-4788
[email protected]
Marsha Rains
Omega
731-607-1315
[email protected]
Theta
Omicron
Omega
Beta Eta
Beta Mu
Gamma Eta
Area IX
Deborah McDurmon
Alpha Sigma
901-485-7853
[email protected]
Alpha Lambda
Alpha Sigma
Beta Iota
Beta Sigma
Beta Gamma